Minister Schedule


Scroll up or down for other days
NOTE: Saturday Mass during January, March, May, July, September, November is at St Mary's Trenton

Click here for the Minister List

July 2-3
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Collette Kehrer

Beth Crawford

Lector
(Click here for readings)

Glenn Albers

Julia Huff

Server

Patti Pollmann

Brandon Oelrich

Maylee Ross

Cameron Wolfslau

Sacristan

Leslie Conley

Mike Haar

July 7-9
  Tuesday
Thursday
Sacristan

Mike Haar

July 9-10
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Laura Frerking

Judy Fuehne

Lector
(Click here for readings)

R. Kruchten

M. Oelrich

Server

Sacristan

July 12-14
  Tuesday
Thursday
Sacristan

Myron/Betsy Mugele

Theresia Herzing

July 16-17
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Monica Hellman

Teresa Haar

Lector
(Click here for readings)

J. Mueth

S. Pfeffer

Server

Jaden Wyms

Cameron Wolfslau

Madden Ross

Sophia Tripp

Sacristan

Leslie Conley

Jeff Mueth

July 19, 21
  Tuesday
Thursday
Sacristan

Theresia Herzing

Myron/Betsy Mugele

July 23-24
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Marta Richardson

Nora Parr

Lector
(Click here for readings)

E. Sander

C. Tripp

Server

Patti Pollmann

Raymond Pfeffer

Braden Haar

Ethan Litteken

Sacristan

Jeff Mueth

Chris Tripp

July 25, 28
  Tuesday
Thursday
Sacristan

Linda Jeanneret

Linda Jeanneret

July 30-31
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Kara Rapien

Bill Petz

Lector
(Click here for readings)

B. Wolfslau

L. Tripp

Server

Jaden Wyms

Brandon Oelrich

Maylee Ross

Madden Ross

Sacristan

Leslie Conley

Chris Tripp

August 6-7
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Nancy Schomaker

Janice Wiegmann

Lector
(Click here for readings)

G. Albers

R. Brokering

Server

Patti Pollmann

Emily Ess

Sophia Tripp

Braden Haar

Sacristan

eff Mueth

Chris Tripp

August 13-14
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Ted Winkeler

Barb Wolfslau

Lector
(Click here for readings)

R. Kruchten

K. Hund

Server

Jaden Wyms

Cameron Wolfslau

Ethan Litteken

Maylee Ross

Sacristan

Leslie Conley

Tom Wolfslau

August 20-21
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Judy Winkeler

Justin Wolfslau

Lector
(Click here for readings)

T. Gregory

S. Haar

Server

Patti Pollmann

Raymond Pfeffer

Madden Ross

Sophia Tripp

Sacristan

Jeff Mueth

Chris Tripp

August 27-28
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Ed Sander

Marlene Fridley

Lector
(Click here for readings)

J. Mueth

J. Huff

Server

Jaden Wyms

Brandon Oelrich

Ethan Litteken

Braden Haar

Sacristan

Leslie Conley

Jeff Muethp>

September 3-4
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Tom Determan

Teri Gregory

Lector
(Click here for readings)

E. Sander

M. Oelrich

Server

Emily Ess

Maylee Ross

Madden Ross

Sacristan

September 10-11
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Chris Schomaker

Lector
(Click here for readings)

S. Pfeffer

Server

Cameron Wolfslau

Sophia Tripp

Braden Haar

Sacristan

Chris Tripp

September 17-18
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Collette Kehrer

Lector
(Click here for readings)

L. Tripp

Server

Raymond Pfeffer

Lilly Biggs

Ethan Litteken

Sacristan

Chris Tripp

September 24-25
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Beth Crawford

Lector
(Click here for readings)

C. Tripp

Server

Brandon Oelrich

Madden Ross

Maylee Ross

Sacristan

Tom Wolfslau

October 1-2
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Lector
(Click here for readings)

Server

Sacristan

October 8-9
  Saturday
4:00PM
Sunday
10:30AM
Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Lector
(Click here for readings)

Server